Allie Gonino Celebrity Watchlist

Allie Gonino

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alyssa Jean Gonino

Birth Place: Texas

Birthday: March 30, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Julianne Nicholson and Martin Henderson
Thursday TV: The Red Road, Vikings, Portlandia Join TV's Busiest Night

The road of great expectations invariably contains its share of potholes. So it is with SundanceTV's…

Alexandra Chando
Catching Up on The Lying Game: Where We Left Off and Where We're Going

It's been nearly a year since The Lying Game Season 1 finale, so we don't blame you if you forgot wh…

Alexandra Chando
The Lying Game: Who's Who and How Is It Different From the Books?

ABC Family's The Lying Game may be based on the book of the same name, but the similarities pretty m…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 10:00pm
The Red RoadGiftsNew(Season 2, Episode 1) SUNDe

In the Season 2 premiere, Kopus is released from jail and returns home with an ankle monitor, while Harold deals with locals who are not happy about the Lenape tribe receiving federal recognition, and a murder is committed on the mountain.

Fri Apr 3 1:00am
The Red RoadGifts(Season 2, Episode 1) SUNDe

In the Season 2 premiere, Kopus is released from jail and returns home with an ankle monitor, while Harold deals with locals who are not happy about the Lenape tribe receiving federal recognition, and a murder is committed on the mountain.

Tue Apr 7 1:00am
The Red Road SUNDe

A sheriff deals with policing the small New York town where he grew up and local Native Americans who reside in the neighbouring mountains.