Alley Mills Celebrity Watchlist

Alley Mills

Birth Name: Allison Mills

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1951, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years

Exclusive Video: Behind the Scenes of The Wonder Years Cast Reunion

It seems like old times in the Arnold family kitchen. The Wonder Years cast recently reunited for the first time in 16 years to reflect on the series, which is coming to DVD for the first time through StarVista Entertainment/Time Life.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Bold and The Beautiful - Next on B&B (1/7/2016)
00:31 — See what's coming up on The Bold and The Beautiful.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Sit Back, Relax, and Enjoy the Flight
02:31 — Liam regains consciousness and finds out he's on his way to Australia.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Next on B&B (1/8/2016)
00:28 — See what's coming up on The Bold and The Beautiful.
The Bold and The Beautiful - The Kind, Gentle Eyes
02:14 — Is Quinn in love with Liam?

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 1:30pm
Tue Aug 30 6:30pm
Wed Aug 31 1:30pm

More NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years
The Cast of The Wonder Years Reunited, and It Felt Really Good

What would you do if I told you there was a¬†Wonder Years¬†reunion happening? Would you stand up and w…

Alley Mills
Alley Mills Gets Busted on The Bold and the Beautiful

Add The Bold and the Beautiful's Pam Douglas to the list of the nation's unemployed. The bipolar spi…

Details

  • Birth Name: Allison Mills
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: May 9, 1951, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans