Alley Mills Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allison Mills

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1951, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alley Mills Photos

  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Alley Mills, guest star Betty White, Susan Flannery, John McCook - 12/2006
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Guest star Betty White, Susan Flannery, Alley Mills - 12/2006
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Susan Flannery, Ally Mills, guest star Betty White, John McCook - 12/2006
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS

Shop