Allen Iverson Celebrity

Allen Iverson Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allen Ezail Iverson

Birth Place: Hampton, VA

Birthday: June 7, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Professional basketball player

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2010
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop