Allen IversonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allen Ezail Iverson

Birth Place: Hampton, VA

Birthday: June 7, 1975, Gemini

Profession: Professional basketball player

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Allen Iverson
Report: Allen Iverson's Ex-Wife Claims He Abducted Their Children

The ex-wife of Allen Iverson claims that the former NBA star has abducted their children,…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop