Alison Sweeney Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alison Ann Sweeney

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 19, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.37 out of 5 (385 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Bold and the Beautiful's Don Diamont and Katherine Kelly Lang
The Best of Soaps 2014

Dec 16, 2014 6:10 PM EST

Show More