Alison SweeneyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alison Ann Sweeney

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 19, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (385 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Bold and the Beautiful's Don Diamont and Katherine Kelly Lang
The Best of Soaps 2014

Death! Deceit! Dopplegangers! It's the year's best in daytime drama. Best Soap: (tie) The…

Alison Sweeney
She's Outta There! Alison Sweeney Says Goodbye to Days of Our Lives

Grab a hanky, or 12. Soap superstar Alison Sweeney checks out of NBC's Days of Our Lives n…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop