Alison Pill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alison Courtney Pill

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 27, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.14 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alison Pill Photos

  • Alison Pill - 70th Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, Januay 13, 2013
    Photo By: Michael Kovac/Getty Images
  • David Harrower, Alison Pill and Jeff Daniels - "Black Bird" opening night-after party, April 2007
    Photo By: Gary Gershoff/WireImage.com
  • The Newsroom - Season 1 - "We Just Decided To" - Alison Pill.
    Photo By: Melissa Moseley/HBO
  • The Newsroom - Season 1 - "We Just Decided To" - John Gallagher Jr., Emily Mortimer and Alison Pill
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • The Newsroom - Season 1 - Dev Patel, Olivia Munn, Thomas Sadoski, Sam Waterston, John Gallagher, Jr., Jeff Daniels, Emily Mortimer and Alison Pill
    Photo By: Brigitte Lacombe/HBO
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Alison Pill as Maud
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Alison Pill as Maud
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Alison Pill as Maud
    Photo By: Pillars Productions
  • The Pillars of the Earth - Season 1 - Alison Pill as Maud
    Photo By: Pillars Productions

Related Galleries