Alison PillCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alison Courtney Pill

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 27, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jeff Daniels, Sam Waterston
Did The Newsroom Save Its Best Season for Last?

Given the anticipatory hype that preceded the 2012 debut of HBO's┬áThe Newsroom, it would h…

Shop