Alison Lohman Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alison Marion Lohman

Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA

Birthday: September 18, 1979, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.82 out of 5 (76 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year