Alison Brie Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alison Brie Schermerhorn

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 29, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 7:15pm
The LEGO Movie HBOe

Animated adventure set in a Lego world, in which a lowly Lego figure joins a group intent on battling an evil force after a case of mistaken identity.

Sun Apr 5 7:50pm
Mad MenThe Strategy(Season 7, Episode 6) AMC

Peggy does research for a pitch; Pete is invited to join an exclusive club; Joan seeks time spent with a friend.