Alison Brie Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alison Brie Schermerhorn

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 29, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (93 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year