Alicia WittCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alicia Roanne Witt

Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: August 21, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop