Alicia Keys Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alicia Augello Cook

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Musician, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (217 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lady Antebellum
Lady Antebellum Tops Grammy Awards

Feb 13, 2011 9:01 PM EST

Alicia Keys and Swizz Beatz
Alicia Keys Welcomes Baby Boy

Oct 15, 2010 9:43 PM EDT

Swizz Beatz, Alicia Keys
Alicia Keys and Swizz Beatz Marry

Aug 1, 2010 2:34 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop