Alicia Keys Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alicia Augello Cook

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Musician, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (217 ratings)

Your Rating: