Alicia KeysCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alicia Augello Cook

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Musician, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (217 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alicia Keys, Kasseem 'Swizz Beatz' Dean
Alicia Keys Is Pregnant with Second Child

Alicia Keys and Swizz Beatz are about to become proud parents again.

Shop