Alice EveCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alice Sophia Eve

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 6, 1982, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alice Eve Photos

  • Entourage - Season 8 - "The End" - Alice Eve and Adrian Grenier
    Photo By: Caludette Barius/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop