Alice Evans Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alice Jane Evans

Birth Place: Summit, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: August 2, 1971, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alice Evans Photos

  • Alice Evans and Ioan Gruffudd - BAFTA/LA Tea Party - Jan. 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "Over My Dead Body" - Alice Evans
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Grimm - Season 2 - "Over My Dead Body" - Sasha Roiz and Alice Evans
    Photo By: Scott Green/NBC
  • Lost - "Follow the Leader" - Alice Evans
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • The Christmas Card - Edward Asner, John Newton, and Alice Evans
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/Hallmark Channel

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop