Alice Cooper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Damon Furnier

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 4, 1948, Aquarius

Profession: Vocalist, Actor

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2008
Performer
2006
Subject (person only)
2004
Remarks by
2003
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Performer
2001
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1986
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Subject (person only)
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop