Alice CooperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Damon Furnier

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 4, 1948, Aquarius

Profession: Vocalist, Actor

User Rating: (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mike Myers,  Kelly Tisdale
Mike Myers and Wife Expecting Their Second Child

Baby No. 2 is on the way for Mike Myers and his wife Kelly Tisdale, People reports. TMI! C…

Nigel Lythgoe
Nigel Lythgoe Launches New Production Company

Nigel Lythgoe has started a new production company, according to The Hollywood Reporter. N…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop