Alia ShawkatCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alia Martine Shawkat

Birth Place: Riverside, CA

Birthday: April 18, 1989, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Arrested Development
Arrested Development Cast Reunites for Inside the Actors Studio

Warden Gentles is locking up the Bluths one last time. The cast of¬†Arrested Development¬†wi…

Will Arnett and Jason Bateman
Arrested Development Creator Mitch Hurwitz on Early Reactions to Season 4

Two weeks after he locked the final cut of Netflix's Arrested Development revival, show cr…

Shop