Ali MacGraw Celebrity Watchlist

Ali MacGraw

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Elizabeth Alice MacGraw

Birth Place: Pound Ridge, New York, United States

Birthday: April 1, 1939, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sue Mengers
Influential Hollywood Agent Sue Mengers Dies

Sue Mengers, one of the most influential Hollywood agents during the 1960s, '70s and '80s, died foll…