Ali Lohan Celebrity Watchlist

Ali Lohan

Birth Name: Aliana Lohan

Birth Place: Cold Spring Harbor, New York, United States

Birthday: December 22, 1993, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:3.3 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ali Lohan

Poll: Did Ali Lohan Get Plastic Surgery?

Let the rumor mill begin... Lindsay Lohan's little sister, Ali, 17, hit the streets of Beverly Hills on Thursday — at least we think it's her. She looks, well, very different from the girl who starred alongside mom, Dina, in E!'s Living Lohan.… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Lindsay Lohan
Lindsay Lohan Dropping Last Name

Lindsay Lohan may soon join the ranks of Madonna and Prince. (No, not musically.) According to one r…

Lindsay Lohan and Ali Lohan
Michael Lohan Prompts Sheriff's Department Visit to Lindsay’s Apartment to Check on Ali

A call from Lindsay Lohan's estranged father, Michael Lohan, prompted Los Angeles County authorities…

Michael Lohan and Kate Major
Michael Lohan Says He and Gosselin-Linked Fiancee "Practice At Least Four Times a Night" for Baby

Michael Lohan is not only engaged, but says he and fiancée Kate Major "practice at least four times…

Ali Lohan by Jeffrey Ufberg/WireImage.com
Ali Lohan Hurt by Anderson Cooper Rip, Dad Says

Ali Lohan was "very hurt" by CNN newsman Anderson Cooper calling her a 14-year-old who "looks to be…

Details

  • Birth Name: Aliana Lohan
  • Birth Place: Cold Spring Harbor, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 22, 1993, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:3.3 out of 5 (27 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »