Ali LohanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aliana Lohan

Birth Place: Cold Spring Harbor, New York, United States

Birthday: December 22, 1993, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ali Lohan Photos

  • Ali Lohan - The premiere of "The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2" in New York City, July 28, 2008
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - Fuse studios for a taping of "The Sauce" in New York City, May 21, 2008
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - The 5th Annual Candies Foundation "Event to Prevent" Benefit in New York City, May 7, 2008
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - The "Georgia Rule" New York City premiere, May 8, 2007
    Photo By: Jim Spellman/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan and Dina Lohan - The 2007 Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall in New York City, February 9, 2007
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - Ali Lohan celebrates her debut Christmas CD "Lohan Holiday" and her 13th Birthday with a Handprint Ceremony at Planet Hollywood in New York City, December 22, 2006
    Photo By: Hal Horowitz/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - VH1 Big in '06, December 2, 2006
    Photo By: Gregg DeGuire/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - Donna Karan, Charla Lawhon and InStyle Magazine Present Super Saturday 9, July 29, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan and Lindsay Lohan - "Just My Luck" Los Angeles Premiere, May 9, 2006
    Photo By: Gregg DeGuire/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan with dog Chloe - Cesar's Canine Cuisine Sponsors PAWS for Style at Crobar in New York City, April 4, 2006
    Photo By: Brian Ach/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - The 2006 Olympus Fall Fashion Week Child Magazine runway show at Bryant Park in New York City, February 6, 2006
    Photo By: Carlo Buscemi/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - Recording session at Tainted Blue Studios for Ali Lohan's debut full-length CD on YMC Records in New York City, February 3, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Lindsay Lohan and Ali Lohan - MTV's "TRL" in New York City, November 11, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - "Totally Awesome Christmas" CD signing in New York City, December 7, 2005
    Photo By: RJ Capak/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - The "Cinderella" DVD Release and Royal Ball in New York City, October 2, 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Ali Lohan - 2005 Olympus Fashion Week Fall in New York City, February 7, 2005
    Photo By: Mychal Watts/WireImage.com
  • Living Lohan - Dina and Ali Lohan
    Photo By: courtesy E! Networks
  • Living Lohan - Dina and Ali Lohan
    Photo By: courtesy E! Networks
  • Living Lohan - Ali and Dina Lohan
    Photo By: courtesy E! Networks

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop