Ali Fedotowsky Celebrity Watchlist

Ali Fedotowsky

Birth Name: Alexandra Fedotowski

Birth Place: Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: September 16, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Reality-Cast Member, Advertising salewoman

TV Guide Rating:(239 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ali Fedotowsky and Kevin Manno

Bachelor Nation Is In the Midst of a Baby Boom

Bachelor Nation keeps getting bigger and bigger! A whole bunch of alumni of The Bachelorette have or will have babies in 2016, including six out of eleven former Bachelorettes. It's a veritable wave o' babies. Here are the Bachelorette babies we know… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Former 'Bachelorette' Reveals Prediction for Des
03:59 — With the finale of The Bachelorette right around the corner, former Bachelorette contestant Ali Fedotowsky revealed her personal prediction for whom t (more…)
Ali Fedotowsky is Finally Wedding Dress Shopping After Postponing Her Nuptials Twice!
01:04 — The former 'Bachelorette' star is gearing up to walk down the aisle!
Former 'Bachelorette' Bad Boy Justin Rego Says the Show Has a Formula for Creating Villains
00:17 — The former 'Bachelorette' suitor knew early on that Ali Fedotowsky wasn't for him, but he tells ET the show wouldn't let him go home.
WATCH: 'Bachelorette' JoJo Fletcher Plans to Be 'Very Cautious' About Saying 'I Love You'
01:11 — In a new clip, Fletcher gets real with Ali Fedotowsky and Kaitlyn Bristowe. 'The Bachelorette' premieres May 23 on ABC.

More NewsSee all »

Kevin Manno and Ali Fedotowsky
The Bachelorette's Ali Fedotowsky Welcomes Baby Girl

Fedotowsky gave birth to her first child on Wednesday

Ali Fedotowsky and Kevin Manno
Bachelorette Star Ali Fedotowsky Is Finally Engaged

See who got the FINAL final rose!

Elizabeth Kitt
Bachelor Vet Elizabeth Kitt Weds Bachelorette Alum Ty Brown

More Bachelor wedding bells are in the air! Former Bachelor star Elizabeth Kitt married Bachelorette…

Desiree Hartsock
Bachelorette's Chris Harrison: I Don't Know Why Des Didn’t See the Warning Signs with Brooks

It was a Bachelorette first when Desiree professed her love for one guy over the rest only to be dev…

Brian and Desiree
Bachelorette's Chris Harrison on Brian's Lie: This Is the BS People Deal with When Dating

A week after rapping about being on The Bachelorette for "the right reasons," one suitor proved he w…

J.P. Rosenbaum and Ashley Hebert
Bachelorette's Ashley Hebert Marries J.P. Rosenbaum

Bachelorette star Ashley Hebert married J.P. Rosenbaum Saturday in Pasadena, Calif., People reports.

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexandra Fedotowski
  • Birth Place: Massachusetts, United States
  • Birthday: September 16, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Reality-Cast Member, Advertising salewoman

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay