Ali FedotowskyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexandra Fedotowski

Birth Place: Massachusetts

Birthday: January 29, 1984,

Profession: Reality-Cast Member, Advertising Salewoman

User Rating: (234 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Kitt
Bachelor Vet Elizabeth Kitt Weds Bachelorette Alum Ty Brown

More Bachelor wedding bells are in the air! Former Bachelor star Elizabeth Kitt married Ba…

Desiree Hartsock
Bachelorette's Chris Harrison: I Don't Know Why Des Didn’t See the Warning Signs with Brooks

It was a Bachelorette first when Desiree professed her love for one guy over the rest only…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop