Alfred Vargas Celebrity Watchlist

Alfred Vargas

Birth Name: Alfredo Paolo Dumlao Vargas III

Birth Place: Philippines

Birthday: October 24, 2016, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model, Politician

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Alfredo Paolo Dumlao Vargas III
  • Birth Place: Philippines
  • Birthday: October 24, 2016, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Model, Politician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent