Alfred MolinaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alfredo Molina

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 24, 1953, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alfred Molina Photos

  • Alfred Molina, Paul Bettany, Dan Brown, Sir Ian McKellen, Audrey Tautou, Tom Hanks, Jean Reno and Jean-Pierre Marielle - The 2006 Cannes Film Festival "Da Vinci Code" photo call, May 17, 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Salma Hayek and Alfred Molina - 2002 Venice Film Festival
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Alfred Molina and wife Jill - Ninth Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Alfred Molina - Movieline's 2nd Annual Breakthrough of the Year Awards
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Alfred Molina - MTV's "TRL"
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Alfred Molina - "Spider-Man 2" Los Angeles Premiere
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Harry's Law - Season 2 - "Sins of the Father" - Nate Corddry as Adam Branch, Alfred Molina as Eric Sanders, Karen Olivo as Cassie Reynolds, Daisy Betts as Bethany Sanders, Kathy Bates as Harriet "Harry" Korn, Frank Renzulli as Vinnie Delgato and Mark Valley as Oliver Richard
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Harry's Law - Season 2 - "Sins of the Father" - Kathy Bates as Harriet "Harry" Korn, Karen Olivo as Cassie Reynolds, Mark Valley as Oliver Richard and Alfred Molina as Eric Sanders
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Harry's Law - Season 2 - "Sins of the Father" - Alfred Molina as Eric Sanders, Kathy Bates as Harriet "Harry" Korn, Daisy Betts as Bethany Sanders and Nate Corddry as Adam Branch
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Harry's Law - Season 2 - "Sins of the Father" - Alfred Molina as Eric Sanders
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Harry's Law - Season 2 - "There Will Be Blood" - Mark Valley as Oliver Richard and Alfred Molina as Eric Sanders
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Hollywood" - Alfred Molina as DDA. Ricardo Morales and Regina Hall as DDA. Evelyn Price
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Law & Order: Los Angeles - Season 1 - "Hollywood" - Alfred Molinas as DDA Ricaro Morales
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • The Company - Chris O'Donnell, Alfred Molina, Michael Keaton, Alessandro Nivola, Rory Cochrane
    Photo By: Nigel Parry/TNT
  • The Company - Alfred Molina as Harvey Torriti AKA The Sorcerer
    Photo By: Nigel Parry/TNT
  • Monk - "Mr. Monk and the Naked Man" - Tony Shalhoub as Adrian Monk, Ted Levine as Captain Leland Stottlemeyer, Jason Gray-Stanford as Lieutenent Randall Disher, Alfred Molina as Pete
    Photo By: Carin Baer/USA Network
  • As You Like It - Alfred Molina, Kevin Kline
    Photo By: Laurie Sparham/HBO
  • As You Like It - Alfred Molina, Romola Garai
    Photo By: Laurie Sparham/HBO

Related Galleries

Celebrity Man Boobs

11 Photos | Nov 9, 2009