Alfred MolinaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alfredo Molina

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: May 24, 1953, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Voice
2012
Narrator
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Voice
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Voice