Alfred Enoch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(27 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Alfred Enoch and Karla Souza, How to Get Away with Murder

7 Things to Know About How to Get Away with Murder's Return

When How to Get Away with Murder returns Thursday (10/9c, ABC) with the first of six remaining episodes this season, it will be all about the curious case of Christophe. Christophe, of course, is Wes' (Alfred Enoch) real name, uttered by Annalise (Vi… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 13 9:00pm
How to Get Away With MurderWhat Happened to You, Annalise?(Season 2, Episode 10) ABC

Annalise's road to recovery won't be easy as the Keating 5 deal with the aftermath of the night she was shot.

I’ll Watch1163 Watching
Thu Feb 18 10:00pm
How to Get Away With MurderShe Hates UsNew(Season 2, Episode 11) ABC

A return to normalcy doesn't come easy for the students as tensions run high in the Keating household. Also: A flashback reveals details of Annalise's past.

I’ll Watch36 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor