Alfred Enoch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(41 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

How to Get Away with Murder

How to Get Away with Murder Boss on Frank's Fate, That Killer Ending and What's Next in Season 3

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's Season 2 finale of How to Get Away with Murder. Read at your own risk.] Where in the world is Frank Delfino? Annalise's (Viola Davis) muscle man disappeared at the end of Thursday's How… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Flash Forward: Oliver Reaches Annalise
01:03 — Annalise is still at the ambulance when Oliver arrives to the crime scene.
Annalise Rejects the University's Suspension
01:27 — Annalise refuses the board's recommendation of suspension.
Connor Shares a Secret With His Client
01:57 — Connor discloses information in order to get his client to open up.
Wes Catches Laurel Researching the Mahoney Murder
01:01 — Wes finds Laurel looking for suspects in the Wallace Mahoney case.

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 10:00pm
How to Get Away With MurderAlways Bet BlackNew(Season 3, Episode 3) ABC

A high-profile murder case is presented to the class by Annalise that even the Keating 5 finds morally questionable. Meanwhile, an unlikely sources leads to a startling discovery by Laurel.

I’ll Watch56 Watching
Thu Oct 13 10:00pm
How to Get Away With MurderDon't Tell AnnaliseNew(Season 3, Episode 4) ABC

A young client's fate is up in the air after potentially incriminating evidence about Annalise is revealed to the Philadelphia Bar Association disciplinary board. Meanwhile, Frank's shocking behavior has consequences for someone who knows him well.

I’ll Watch3 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college