Alfred Enoch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(37 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

How to Get Away with Murder

How to Get Away with Murder Boss on Frank's Fate, That Killer Ending and What's Next in Season 3

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's Season 2 finale of How to Get Away with Murder. Read at your own risk.] Where in the world is Frank Delfino? Annalise's (Viola Davis) muscle man disappeared at the end of Thursday's How… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sweet Pea Frittata
01:00 — Don't miss out on making this this tasty breakfast!
Blue Cheese Pocket Burgers
00:55 — Take your cheeseburger to the next level by stuffing these patties with your favorite cheese.
Paper Photo Lanterns Craft
03:40 — Make this decoration that's fab and very personal!
Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
00:38 — During Harry's third year at Hogwarts, he has to avoid the deadly Sirius Black, newly escaped from prison.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 29 6:45pm
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets FREFM

In the second film in the series, boy wizard Harry Potter is disturbed to learn that some of his fellow Hogwarts students are literally being turned to stone. When Harry's pal Hermione becomes one of the victims, he and Ron decide to investigate.

I’ll Watch1744 Watching
Sat Jul 30 10:45am
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets FREFM

In the second film in the series, boy wizard Harry Potter is disturbed to learn that some of his fellow Hogwarts students are literally being turned to stone. When Harry's pal Hermione becomes one of the victims, he and Ron decide to investigate.

I’ll Watch1744 Watching
Sat Jul 30 3:15pm
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban FREFM

Teenage wizard Harry Potter discovers that an escaped convict who knew his parents is coming to confront him.

I’ll Watch869 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor