Alfred Enoch Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(39 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

How to Get Away with Murder

How to Get Away with Murder Boss on Frank's Fate, That Killer Ending and What's Next in Season 3

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's Season 2 finale of How to Get Away with Murder. Read at your own risk.] Where in the world is Frank Delfino? Annalise's (Viola Davis) muscle man disappeared at the end of Thursday's How… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Wes vs. Annalise
02:16 — "I swear to God I'll tell the police everything."
What Do Annalise & Connor Have in Common?
02:13 — Say everything you want to say to me right to my face.
Annalise Refuses to Help Nate's Wife
02:03 — Annalise tells Nate's wife that she will not help her commit suicide.
Frank Sets Wes up for Failure
01:51 — Wes follows Frank's clues that leads him to a dead end.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 6:00pm
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets FREFM

In the second film in the series, boy wizard Harry Potter is disturbed to learn that some of his fellow Hogwarts students are literally being turned to stone. When Harry's pal Hermione becomes one of the victims, he and Ron decide to investigate.

I’ll Watch1759 Watching
Sat Sep 3 10:30am
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets FREFM

In the second film in the series, boy wizard Harry Potter is disturbed to learn that some of his fellow Hogwarts students are literally being turned to stone. When Harry's pal Hermione becomes one of the victims, he and Ron decide to investigate.

I’ll Watch1759 Watching
Sat Sep 3 2:30pm
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban FREFM

Teenage wizard Harry Potter discovers that an escaped convict who knew his parents is coming to confront him.

I’ll Watch883 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay