Alfred EnochCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alfred Lewis Enoch

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: December 2, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alfred Enoch Photos

  • How to Get Away with Murder - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Alfred Enoch
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/ABC
  • How to Get Away with Murder - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Alfred Enoch
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/ABC
  • How to Get Away with Murder - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Alfred Enoch
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/ABC
  • How to Get Away with Murder - Season 1 - Matt McGorry, Katie Findlay, Alfred Enoch, Karla Souza, Aja Naomi King, Jack Falahee, Billy Brown, Liza Weil and Charlie Weber
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • How to Get Away with Murder - Season 1 - Alfred Enoch as Wes
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Shop