Alfie Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Alfie Evan Allen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: September 12, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(41 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sophie Turner,<em> Game of Thrones</em>

Game of Thrones: We Finally Got a Stark Family Reunion!

After having scattered our favorite characters to the ends of Westeros and beyond, Game of Thrones is starting to bring the ol' gang back together, for better or for worse. Theon (Alfie Allen) returned home to the Iron Islands, Jorah (Iain Glen) and… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Game of Thrones, Season 6: Hall of Faces Trailer
01:00 — PRE-ORDER AVAILABLE NOW: Order Game of Thrones Season 6 today and receive all episodes upon release. Release date to be determined by HBO. Hear wise w (more…)
Game of Thrones: Season 6
Familiar faces will forge new alliances to bolster their strategic chances at survival...while new characters will emerge to challenge the balance of (more…)
Game of Thrones, Season 6: Hall of Faces Trailer
01:00 — PRE-ORDER AVAILABLE NOW: Order Game of Thrones Season 6 today and receive all episodes upon release. Release date to be determined by HBO. Hear wise w (more…)
Game of Thrones: Season 6
Familiar faces will forge new alliances to bolster their strategic chances at survival...while new characters will emerge to challenge the balance of (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 4 7:15pm
John Wick MAX

Retired hit man John Wick returns to the fray to punish the NYC gangsters who destroyed his life.

I’ll Watch256 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alfie Evan Allen
  • Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England
  • Birthday: September 12, 1986, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor