Alfie Allen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alfie Evan Allen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: September 12, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.41 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alfie Allen Photos

  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - "The Mountain and the Viper" - Alfie Allen
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - "The Mountain and the Viper" - Alfie Allen
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - "The Lion and the Rose" - Alfie Allen and Iwan Rheon
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "Valar Morghulis" - Ralph Ineson and Alfie Allen
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO
  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "The Ghost of Harrenhal" - Alfie Allen
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO

Related Galleries

Surprising Celebrity Family Ties

15 Photos | Nov 14, 2013

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop