Alfie Allen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alfie Evan Allen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: September 12, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.41 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop