Alfie Allen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alfie Evan Allen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: September 12, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.41 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 2:15am
Atonement HBOEAL

Powerful adaptation of Ian McEwan's critically acclaimed novel about a 13-year-old fledging writer who changes the course of several lives when she accuses her older sister's lover of a crime he did not commit. James McAvoy, Keira Knightley, Saoirse Ronan (more…)

Mon Mar 9 9:10am
Atonement HBOSGe

Powerful adaptation of Ian McEwan's critically acclaimed novel about a 13-year-old fledging writer who changes the course of several lives when she accuses her older sister's lover of a crime he did not commit. James McAvoy, Keira Knightley, Saoirse Ronan (more…)

Fri Mar 13 3:30pm
Atonement HBOSGe

Powerful adaptation of Ian McEwan's critically acclaimed novel about a 13-year-old fledging writer who changes the course of several lives when she accuses her older sister's lover of a crime he did not commit. James McAvoy, Keira Knightley, Saoirse Ronan (more…)

Fri Mar 13 3:30pm
Game of Thrones: A Day in the Life HBOEAL

A tour of the series' sets in Northern Ireland, Croatia and Spain features commentary from the cast and crew and a look at what goes on in a day of filming.

Mon Mar 16 2:20am
Atonement HBOEAL

Powerful adaptation of Ian McEwan's critically acclaimed novel about a 13-year-old fledging writer who changes the course of several lives when she accuses her older sister's lover of a crime he did not commit. James McAvoy, Keira Knightley, Saoirse Ronan (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop