Alfie Allen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alfie Evan Allen

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Birthday: September 12, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.41 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
1998

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop