Alexz Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Alexz Johnson

Birth Name: Alexzandra Spencer Johnson

Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: November 4, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(157 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

DC Comics' Lightning Lad, Saturn Girl, Superman and Cosmic Boy; Alexz Johnson (inset)

Smallville Casting Scoop: Doomsday Scenario Brings "Legion" Heroes to Town

Think of them as FEMA, only with spandex and kicky boots. In the devastating wake of what happens at the end of this week's Smallville episode — let's just say that Davis isn't feeling like himself and Chloe is due for a helluva honeymoon &mdas… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Alexz Johnson, <EM>Instant Star</EM>
Star Shines Light on Idol's Dark Secrets

The N's Instant Star, which launched its second season just last week (Fridays at 8:30 pm/ET), picks…

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexzandra Spencer Johnson
  • Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
  • Birthday: November 4, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans