Alexz Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Alexz Johnson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alexzandra Spencer Johnson

Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: November 4, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (157 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alexz Johnson Photos

  • Smallville - Season 8, "Legion" - Calum Worthy as Garth/Lightening Lad, Ryan Kennedy as Rokk/Cosmic Boy, Alexz Johnson as Imra/Saturn Girl
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 8, "Legion" - Alexz Johnson as Imra/Saturn Girl
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Smallville - Season 8, "Legion" - Alexz Johnson as Imra/Saturn Girl, Calum Worthy as Garth/Lightening Lad, Ryan Kennedy as Rokk/Cosmic Boy
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW