Alexis Knapp Celebrity Watchlist

Alexis Knapp

Birth Name: Alexis Merizalde Knapp

Birth Place: Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: July 31, 1989, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

John C. McGinley

TBS Orders Ground Floor from Bill Lawrence and Greg Malins

TBS ordered 10 episodes of Ground Floor, a workplace comedy from Bill Lawrence and Greg Malins, the network announced Friday.The sitcom stars Skylar Astin as a banker who has a one-night stand with a woman (Briga Heelan), whom he later discovers does… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Pitch Perfect - Clip - Right Round
01:00 — Arriving at college, Beca finds herself not right for any clique is muscled into one that she never would have picked on her own: alongside mean girls (more…)
Pitch Perfect - Clip - Jesse Flirts With Beca
00:37 — Arriving at college, Beca finds herself not right for any clique is muscled into one that she never would have picked on her own: alongside mean girls (more…)
Pitch Perfect - Clip - Just the Way You Are
02:01 — Arriving at college, Beca finds herself not right for any clique is muscled into one that she never would have picked on her own: alongside mean girls (more…)
Pitch Perfect - Clip - Chloe and Aubrey Recruit Fat Amy
00:34 — Arriving at college, Beca finds herself not right for any clique is muscled into one that she never would have picked on her own: alongside mean girls (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 5 6:00pm
Celebrity Name Game(Season 2, Episode 132) POP

Hana Mae Lee and Alexis Knapp.

I’ll Watch3 Watching
Sat Oct 8 8:30pm
Pitch Perfect FREFM

A feisty college student gives her school's a cappella group a much-needed makeover by adding some modern hits into the mix during the run-up to a big competition.

I’ll Watch1187 Watching
Sun Oct 9 6:00pm
Pitch Perfect FREFM

A feisty college student gives her school's a cappella group a much-needed makeover by adding some modern hits into the mix during the run-up to a big competition.

I’ll Watch1187 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexis Merizalde Knapp
  • Birth Place: Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: July 31, 1989, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind