Alexis Grace Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Alexis Grace Middleton

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennesse, United States

Birthday: June 9, 1987, Gemini

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

IDOL's Alexis Grace, talks both sides of save rule and shoes.
03:27 — Alexis Grace opens up and says that the save rule is fair and that she has quite a penchant for shoes.|American Idol|Alexis Grace|Matt Mitovich|
'American Idol' Recap: Country Week
01:09 — This week America votes Allison Iraheta, Michael Sarver and Alexis Grace into the bottom three, ultimately sending Alexis home. (3.19.09)
American Idol hits the ATL
01:56 — The AMERICAN IDOL Juggernaut rolls across America looking for the next great singing star. Former IDOL contestant Alexis Grace reports from the latest (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexis Grace Middleton
  • Birth Place: Memphis, Tennesse, United States
  • Birthday: June 9, 1987, Gemini
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments