Alexis Arquette Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Arquette

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 28, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor, Performer

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop