Alexis ArquetteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Arquette

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 28, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor, Performer

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Surreal Life Maybe I was overly…

Surreal LifeMaybe I was overly optimistic about this edition of The Surreal Life when I wr…

Surreal Life Ah, chemistry. I…

Surreal LifeAh, chemistry. I hated it in high school but I love it on The Surreal Life. No…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 8:00pm
Pulp Fiction IFC

Innovative, highly stylized crime drama by director Quentin Tarantino, whose Oscar-winning screenplay centers on two hit men (Oscar nominees John Travolta and Samuel L. Jackson). The top-notch ensemble cast includes Bruce Willis, Uma Thurman, Harvey Keitel (more…)

Wed Feb 4 11:30pm
Pulp Fiction IFC

Innovative, highly stylized crime drama by director Quentin Tarantino, whose Oscar-winning screenplay centers on two hit men (Oscar nominees John Travolta and Samuel L. Jackson). The top-notch ensemble cast includes Bruce Willis, Uma Thurman, Harvey Keitel (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop