Alexi LalasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Panayotis Alexander Lalas

Birth Place: Birmingham, MI

Birthday: June 1, 1970, Gemini

Profession: Former soccer player

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

L.A. Galaxy
Three Stories to Watch as Major League Soccer Kicks Off a New Season

March Madness is here, baseball is about to throw its first pitch and playoff races are st…