Alexandra Daddario Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Alexandra Anna Daddario

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 16, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(125 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga, <em>American Horror Story: Hotel</em>

American Horror Story: Hotel Finally Reveals The Countess' Backstory

Welp, we finally know why the Countess (Lady Gaga) has a type. Wednesday's American Horror Story: Hotelfilled in some major gaps in the Countess' backstory, including why she likes her men tall, dark and handsome and how she wound up married to the p… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hall Pass - Clip - I Pretend to Be Asleep
01:00 — A married man is granted the opportunity to have an affair by his wife. Joined in the fun by his best pal, things get a little out of control when bot (more…)
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters - Trailer 1
02:31 — To save their world, Percy and his friends must find the fabled and magical Golden Fleece. Embarking on a treacherous odyssey into the uncharted water (more…)
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters - Clip - Hi Brother
01:02 — To save their world, Percy and his friends must find the fabled and magical Golden Fleece. Embarking on a treacherous odyssey into the uncharted water (more…)
Hall Pass - Red Band Trailer
02:44 — A married man is granted the opportunity to have an affair by his wife. Joined in the fun by his best pal, things get a little out of control when bot (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 3:05pm
San Andreas HBO2

A helicopter pilot races to rescue his daughter and estranged wife as a series of massive earthquakes devastate California. Meanwhile, a Cal Tech professor attempts to warn other citizens.

I’ll Watch151 Watching
Sun Sep 4 9:00pm
San Andreas HBOSGe

A helicopter pilot races to rescue his daughter and estranged wife as a series of massive earthquakes devastate California. Meanwhile, a Cal Tech professor attempts to warn other citizens.

I’ll Watch151 Watching
Tue Sep 6 12:30pm
San Andreas HBO

A helicopter pilot races to rescue his daughter and estranged wife as a series of massive earthquakes devastate California. Meanwhile, a Cal Tech professor attempts to warn other citizens.

I’ll Watch151 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Alexandra Daddario
Alexandra Daddario Joins the Cast of the Baywatch Movie

And she's already working on that slow motion walk!

Alexandra Daddario
Parenthood's New Girl Alexandra Daddario on Causing Drama For Adam, Improv on the Set

They've opened up shop and welcomed their first customer with Grammy winner Cee Lo Green. Now Adam a…

Matt Bomer and Gloria Votsis
What's Next on White Collar: Neal's Big Decision, His Future with Sara, the Origin of Mozzie

Spoiler Alert: The following reveals major plot points from Tuesday's season finale of White Collar.…

White Collar
Inside White Collar's White Hot Flashback

What a difference eight years makes. Back then, White Collar's con-man extraordinaire Neal Caffrey (…

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexandra Anna Daddario
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: March 16, 1986, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay