Alexander Siddig Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Siddig El Tahir El Fadil El Siddig El Abderahman El Mohammed Ahmed El Abdel Karim El Mahdi

Birth Place: Sudan

Birthday: November 21, 1965, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alexander Siddig Photos

  • Alexander Siddig - "Syriana" premiere, Nov. 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • 24 - "Day 6: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M." - Chad Lowe, DB Woodside, Alexander Siddig
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop