Alexander Ovechkin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexander Mikhaylovich Ovechkin

Birth Place: Moscow, Soviet Union

Birthday: September 17, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Pro hockey player

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (260 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop