Alexander Ludwig Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexander Richard Ludwig

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: May 7, 1992, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 1 11:03pm
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Mon Mar 2 3:04am
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Mon Mar 2 1:20pm
Lone Survivor MOMAX

Four Navy SEALs battle a small Taliban army during a botched mission in the Afghan mountains. Although badly outnumbered, the soldiers receive help from several local villagers, whose code of honour demands that they aid any "guest" they encounter.

Tue Mar 3 11:00pm
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Wed Mar 4 3:01am
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Thu Mar 5 11:00am
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Thu Mar 5 10:00pm
Fri Mar 6 2:01am
Fri Mar 6 10:10pm
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 6:25am
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 12:00pm
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Tue Mar 10 2:20pm
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Tue Mar 10 10:15pm
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Tue Mar 10 11:00pm
Wed Mar 11 3:01am
Wed Mar 11 7:10am
Grown Ups 2 ENCRe

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Thu Mar 12 10:00pm
VikingsScarredNew(Season 3, Episode 4) HIST

An alliance angers Floki; Princess Kwenthrith makes political moves.

Fri Mar 13 2:01am
VikingsScarred(Season 3, Episode 4) HIST

An alliance angers Floki; Princess Kwenthrith makes political moves.

Fri Mar 13 8:00pm
VikingsMercenary(Season 3, Episode 1) HIST

King Ecbert proposes a deal to the Vikings in the Season 3 premiere. Later, Ragnar leads his forces into battle.

Fri Mar 13 9:00pm
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Fri Mar 13 10:00pm
Fri Mar 13 11:03pm
VikingsScarred(Season 3, Episode 4) HIST

An alliance angers Floki; Princess Kwenthrith makes political moves.

Sat Mar 14 12:01am
VikingsMercenary(Season 3, Episode 1) HIST

King Ecbert proposes a deal to the Vikings in the Season 3 premiere. Later, Ragnar leads his forces into battle.

Sat Mar 14 1:01am
VikingsThe Wanderer(Season 3, Episode 2) HIST

A mysterious wanderer arrives in Kattegat; Lagertha and Athelstan establish a Viking settlement.

Show More

Shop